|

Current local time in Wanshou, China

6:56 :32 AM

06:56 :32

Wednesday, February 26, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wanshou Time

Want to convert Wanshou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wanshou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wanshou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wanshou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wanshou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wanshou, Wanshou Zhen, wan shou, wan shou zhen, 万寿, 万寿镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 43' N Latitude / 119° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86