|

Current local time in Wenjia, China

2:10 :51 PM

14:10 :51

Sunday, June 7, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wenjia Time

Want to convert Wenjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wenjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wenjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wenjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wenjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wenjia, Wenjia Xiang, Wenjiadian, wen jia, wen jia dian, wen jia xiang, 文家, 文家乡, 文家店
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' N Latitude / 111° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86