|

Current local time in Wolitun, China

10:28 :02 AM

10:28 :02

Monday, December 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wolitun Time

Want to convert Wolitun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wolitun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wolitun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wolitun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wolitun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wolitun, Wolitun Xiang, wo li tun, wo li tun xiang, 卧里屯, 卧里屯乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 28' N Latitude / 125° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86