|

Current local time in Wudian, China

3:03 :32 PM

15:03 :32

Friday, June 5, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wudian Time

Want to convert Wudian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wudian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wudian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wudian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wudian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wu-tien, Wudian, Wudian Zhen, wu dian, wu dian zhen, 吴店, 吴店镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 58' N Latitude / 112° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86