|

Current local time in Wudui, China

7:47 :31 PM

19:47 :31

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wudui Time

Want to convert Wudui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wudui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wudui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wudui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wudui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wudui, Wudui Xiang, wu dui, wu dui xiang, 五队, 五队乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 19' N Latitude / 119° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86