|

Current local time in Wuguishan, China

8:32 :41 AM

08:32 :41

Thursday, October 24, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wuguishan Time

Want to convert Wuguishan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuguishan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuguishan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuguishan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuguishan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wuguishan, Wuguishan Jiedao, wu gui shan, wu gui shan jie dao, 五桂山, 五桂山街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 24' N Latitude / 113° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86