|

Current local time in Wujiaying, China

7:43 :29 PM

19:43 :29

Friday, July 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wujiaying Time

Want to convert Wujiaying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wujiaying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wujiaying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wujiaying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wujiaying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wujiaying, Wujiaying Xiang, wu jia ying, wu jia ying xiang, 吴家营, 吴家营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 52' N Latitude / 102° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86