|

Current local time in Wujingfu, China

5:27 :46 AM

05:27 :46

Friday, December 13, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wujingfu Time

Want to convert Wujingfu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wujingfu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wujingfu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wujingfu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wujingfu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wu-ching, Wu-ching-fu, Wujingfu, Wujingfu Zhen, wu jing fu, wu jing fu zhen, 五经富, 五经富镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 33' N Latitude / 116° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86