|

Current local time in Wukeshu, China

2:44 :27 AM

02:44 :27

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wukeshu Time

Want to convert Wukeshu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wukeshu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wukeshu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wukeshu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wukeshu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wu-k'o-shu, Wu-k’o-shu, Wukeshu, Wukeshu Zhen, wu ke shu, wu ke shu zhen, 五棵树, 五棵树镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 04' N Latitude / 123° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86