|

Current local time in Wuleixiang, China

1:49 :49 AM

01:49 :49

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wuleixiang Time

Want to convert Wuleixiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuleixiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuleixiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuleixiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuleixiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wuleixiang, wu lei xiang, 五雷乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 34' N Latitude / 116° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86