|

Current local time in Wulijie, China

4:58 :27 AM

04:58 :27

Wednesday, May 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wulijie Time

Want to convert Wulijie time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wulijie time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wulijie CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wulijie Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wulijie Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wulijie, Wulijie Zhen, Zhenwudian, wu li jie, wu li jie zhen, zhen wu dian, 五里街, 五里街镇, 真武殿
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 19' N Latitude / 118° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86