|

Current local time in Wulipu, China

10:36 :15 AM

10:36 :15

Monday, February 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wulipu Time

Want to convert Wulipu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wulipu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wulipu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wulipu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wulipu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wulipu, Wulipu Zhen, wu li pu, wu li pu zhen, 五里铺, 五里铺镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 44' N Latitude / 112° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86