|

Current local time in Wushengguan, China

2:07 :54 PM

14:07 :54

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wushengguan Time

Want to convert Wushengguan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wushengguan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wushengguan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wushengguan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wushengguan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wushengguan, Wushengguan Zhen, wu sheng guan, wu sheng guan zhen, 武胜关, 武胜关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 40' N Latitude / 114° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86