|

Current local time in Wuxiang, China

5:39 :19 PM

17:39 :19

Tuesday, November 19, 2019 (CST)

Convert Wuxiang Time

Want to convert Wuxiang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuxiang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuxiang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuxiang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuxiang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Wuxiang, Wuxiang Zhen, wu xiang, wu xiang zhen, 五乡, 五乡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 50' N Latitude / 121° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86