|

Current local time in Wuxihe, China

6:03 :54 PM

18:03 :54

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Wuxihe Time

Want to convert Wuxihe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Wuxihe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Wuxihe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Wuxihe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Wuxihe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Longtanqiao, Wuxihe, Wuxihe Xiang, long tan qiao, wu xi he, wu xi he xiang, 浯溪河, 浯溪河乡, 龙潭桥
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 01' N Latitude / 111° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86