|

Current local time in Xiabuji, China

11:17 :32 PM

23:17 :32

Thursday, April 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiabuji Time

Want to convert Xiabuji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiabuji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiabuji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiabuji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiabuji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-pu-chi, Xiabuji, Xiabuji Xiang, xia bu ji, xia bu ji xiang, 下埠集, 下埠集乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 18' N Latitude / 116° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86