|

Current local time in Xiacaoqiao, China

5:44 :11 AM

05:44 :11

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiacaoqiao Time

Want to convert Xiacaoqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiacaoqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiacaoqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiacaoqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiacaoqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Taizhen, Xiacaoqiao, tai zhen, xia cao qiao, 下槽桥, 太真
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 11' N Latitude / 118° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86