|

Current local time in Xiache, China

8:11 :48 PM

20:11 :48

Thursday, February 27, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiache Time

Want to convert Xiache time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiache time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiache CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiache Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiache Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiache, Xiache Zhen, xia che, xia che zhen, 下车, 下车镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 39' N Latitude / 115° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86