|

Current local time in Xiachengli, China

7:13 :03 AM

07:13 :03

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiachengli Time

Want to convert Xiachengli time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiachengli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiachengli CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiachengli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiachengli Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hulu, Hulu Zhen, Xiachengli, hu lu, sha cheng li, 厦程里, 虎鹿
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 22' N Latitude / 120° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86