|

Current local time in Xia'ertai, China

9:15 :41 PM

21:15 :41

Thursday, 26 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xia'ertai Time

Want to convert Xia'ertai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xia'ertai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xia'ertai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xia'ertai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xia'ertai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xia'ertai, Xia'ertai Xiang, Xia’ertai, Xia’ertai Xiang, xia er tai, xia er tai xiang, 下二台, 下二台乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 56' N Latitude / 124° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86