|

Current local time in Xiagulei, China

4:10 :16 PM

16:10 :16

Wednesday, July 8, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiagulei Time

Want to convert Xiagulei time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiagulei time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiagulei CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiagulei Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiagulei Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Daowei Cangzu Xiang, Guru, Gurü, Xiagulei, dao wei cang zu xiang, gu lei, xia gu lei, 下古雷, 古雷, 道帏藏族乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 39' N Latitude / 102° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86