|

Current local time in Xiaguo, China

5:52 :04 PM

17:52 :04

Friday, September 20, 2019 (+06)

Convert Xiaguo Time

Want to convert Xiaguo time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaguo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaguo +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaguo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Xiaguo Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaguo, Xiaguo Jiedao, xia guo, xia guo jie dao, 下郭, 下郭街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 38' N Latitude / 110° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86