|

Current local time in Xiaji, China

6:38 :52 AM

06:38 :52

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaji Time

Want to convert Xiaji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsia-kua-chen, Hsia-kuei, Hsia-kuei-chen, Xiagui, Xiaji, Xiaji Zhen, xia ji, 下吉
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 43' N Latitude / 109° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86