|

Current local time in Xiali, China

5:36 :34 AM

05:36 :34

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiali Time

Want to convert Xiali time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiali time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiali CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiali Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiali, xia li, 夏李
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' N Latitude / 113° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86