|

Current local time in Xiangdian, China

5:06 :58 PM

17:06 :58

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiangdian Time

Want to convert Xiangdian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangdian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangdian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangdian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangdian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiangdian, Xiangdian Xiang, xiang dian, xiang dian xiang, 湘店, 湘店乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 26' N Latitude / 116° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86