|

Current local time in Xianggui, China

1:39 :48 PM

13:39 :48

Tuesday, October 22, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xianggui Time

Want to convert Xianggui time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xianggui time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xianggui CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xianggui Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xianggui Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xianggui, Xianggui Zhen, xiang gui, xiang gui zhen, 象贵, 象贵镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 04' N Latitude / 113° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86