|

Current local time in Xiangjiazhai, China

10:23 :47 AM

10:23 :47

Sunday, February 23, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiangjiazhai Time

Want to convert Xiangjiazhai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangjiazhai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangjiazhai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangjiazhai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangjiazhai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Sanjiatian, Sanjiatian Xiang, Xiangjiazhai, san jia tian, san jia tian xiang, xiang jia zhai, 三家田, 三家田乡, 向家寨
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 12' N Latitude / 110° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86