|

Current local time in Xiangqiao, China

2:20 :02 PM

14:20 :02

Sunday, September 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiangqiao Time

Want to convert Xiangqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiangqiao, Xiangqiao Xiang, xiang qiao, xiang qiao xiang, 向桥, 向桥乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 20' N Latitude / 115° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86