|

Current local time in Xiangshuitang, China

3:23 :03 AM

03:23 :03

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiangshuitang Time

Want to convert Xiangshuitang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangshuitang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangshuitang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangshuitang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangshuitang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiang-shui-t'an, Hsiang-shui-t’an, Xiangshuitang, Xiangshuitang Xiang, xiang shui tan, xiang shui tan xiang, 响水滩, 响水滩乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 28' N Latitude / 116° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86