|

Current local time in Xiangyanglu, China

3:33 :48 AM

03:33 :48

Sunday, October 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiangyanglu Time

Want to convert Xiangyanglu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangyanglu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangyanglu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangyanglu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangyanglu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiangyanglu, Xiangyanglu Jiedao, xiang yang lu, xiang yang lu jie dao, 向阳路, 向阳路街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 08' N Latitude / 117° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86