|

Current local time in Xiangying, China

1:20 :30 PM

13:20 :30

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiangying Time

Want to convert Xiangying time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangying time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangying CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangying Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangying Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiangying, Xiangying Xian, xiang ying, xiang ying xiang, 香营, 香营乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 34' N Latitude / 116° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86