|

Current local time in Xiangzhu, China

7:08 :23 PM

19:08 :23

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiangzhu Time

Want to convert Xiangzhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiangzhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiangzhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiangzhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiangzhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiang-chu, Hsiang-chu-shih, Qingweijie, Xiangzhu, Xiangzhu Zhen, qing wei jie, xiang zhu, xiang zhu zhen, 清渭街, 象珠, 象珠镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 59' N Latitude / 120° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86