|

Current local time in Xianlin, China

7:24 :57 AM

07:24 :57

Monday, November 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xianlin Time

Want to convert Xianlin time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xianlin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xianlin CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xianlin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xianlin Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsien-lin, Hsien-lin-fou, Hsien-lin-pu, Xianlin, Xianlinbu, xian lin, 闲林
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 13' N Latitude / 119° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86