|

Current local time in Xiannushan, China

1:47 :14 PM

13:47 :14

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiannushan Time

Want to convert Xiannushan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiannushan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiannushan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiannushan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiannushan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiannushan, Xiannushan Jiedao, Xiannüshan, Xiannüshan Jiedao, xian nu shan, xian nu shan jie dao, 仙女山, 仙女山街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 38' N Latitude / 113° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86