|

Current local time in Xianqiao, China

9:42 :05 AM

09:42 :05

Thursday, November 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xianqiao Time

Want to convert Xianqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xianqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xianqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xianqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xianqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xianqiao, Xianqiao Jiedao, xian qiao, xian qiao jie dao, 仙桥, 仙桥街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 29' N Latitude / 116° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86