|

Current local time in Xianrendu, China

8:21 :02 AM

08:21 :02

Monday, December 9, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xianrendu Time

Want to convert Xianrendu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xianrendu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xianrendu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xianrendu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xianrendu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsien-jen-tu, Xianrendu, Xianrendu Zhen, xian ren du, xian ren du zhen, 仙人渡, 仙人渡镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 15' N Latitude / 111° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86