|

Current local time in Xiaobanqiao, China

7:33 :49 PM

19:33 :49

Friday, July 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaobanqiao Time

Want to convert Xiaobanqiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaobanqiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaobanqiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaobanqiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaobanqiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaobanqiao, Xiaobanqiao Zhen, xiao ban qiao, xiao ban qiao zhen, 小板桥, 小板桥镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 58' N Latitude / 102° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86