|

Current local time in Xiaobu, China

5:44 :55 AM

05:44 :55

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaobu Time

Want to convert Xiaobu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaobu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaobu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaobu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaobu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-p'u, Hsiao-p’u, Xiaobu, Xiaobu Zhen, Xiaopu, xiao bu, xiao bu zhen, 小布, 小布镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 47' N Latitude / 115° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86