|

Current local time in Xiaofayi, China

10:10 :05 AM

10:10 :05

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaofayi Time

Want to convert Xiaofayi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaofayi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaofayi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaofayi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaofayi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaofayi, xiao fa yi, 小法仪
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 10' N Latitude / 107° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86