|

Current local time in Xiaohemiao, China

11:26 :42 AM

11:26 :42

Wednesday, 02 December 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaohemiao Time

Want to convert Xiaohemiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaohemiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaohemiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaohemiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaohemiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-ho-miao, Xiaohemiao, xiao he miao, 小河庙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 57' N Latitude / 106° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86