|

Current local time in Xiaohu, China

1:39 :43 PM

13:39 :43

Monday, October 14, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaohu Time

Want to convert Xiaohu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaohu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaohu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaohu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaohu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-hu, Xiaohu, Xiaohu Zhen, xiao hu, xiao hu zhen, 小湖, 小湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 19' N Latitude / 118° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86