|

Current local time in Xiaohuang, China

9:36 :42 AM

09:36 :42

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaohuang Time

Want to convert Xiaohuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaohuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaohuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaohuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaohuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaohuang, Xiaohuang Zhen, xiao huang, xiao huang zhen, 小璜, 小璜镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 18' N Latitude / 116° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86