|

Current local time in Xiaoji, China

4:11 :10 AM

04:11 :10

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaoji Time

Want to convert Xiaoji time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoji time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoji CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoji Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoji Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-chi, Hsiao-chi-chen, Xiaoji, Xiaoji Zhen, xiao ji, xiao ji zhen, 小纪, 小纪镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 37' N Latitude / 119° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86