|

Current local time in Xiaojiangba, China

6:49 :19 PM

18:49 :19

Wednesday, June 3, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaojiangba Time

Want to convert Xiaojiangba time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaojiangba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaojiangba CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaojiangba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaojiangba Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baiyin Zhen, Baiyinzhen, Xiaojiangba, bai yin zhen, xiao jiang ba, 小江坝, 白茚镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 17' N Latitude / 118° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86