|

Current local time in Xiaojiezi, China

11:01 :32 AM

11:01 :32

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaojiezi Time

Want to convert Xiaojiezi time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaojiezi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaojiezi CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaojiezi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaojiezi Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Luju, Luju Zhen, Xiaojiezi, lu ju, lu ju zhen, xiao jie zi, 小街子, 路居, 路居镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 20' N Latitude / 102° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86