|

Current local time in Xiaojingzhuang, China

5:21 :31 AM

05:21 :31

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaojingzhuang Time

Want to convert Xiaojingzhuang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaojingzhuang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaojingzhuang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaojingzhuang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaojingzhuang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-chin-chuang, Hsiao-ching-chuang, Xiaojingzhuang, Xiaojingzhuang Xiang, xiao jing zhuang, xiao jing zhuang xiang, 小京庄, 小京庄乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 53' N Latitude / 112° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86