|

Current local time in Xiaojinkou, China

8:00 :27 AM

08:00 :27

Tuesday, June 2, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaojinkou Time

Want to convert Xiaojinkou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaojinkou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaojinkou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaojinkou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaojinkou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaojinkou, Xiaojinkou Jiedao, Xiaojinkou Zhen, xiao jin kou, xiao jin kou jie dao, 小金口, 小金口街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 12' N Latitude / 114° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86