|

Current local time in Xiaoling, China

6:32 :13 AM

06:32 :13

Friday, January 24, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaoling Time

Want to convert Xiaoling time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaoling time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaoling CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaoling Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaoling Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-ling, Xiaoling, Xiaoling Zhen, xiao ling, xiao ling zhen, 小岭, 小岭镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 20' N Latitude / 127° 18' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86