|

Current local time in Xiaolong, China

7:56 :26 PM

19:56 :26

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaolong Time

Want to convert Xiaolong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaolong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaolong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaolong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaolong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xiaolong, Xiaolong Xiang, xiao long, xiao long xiang, 晓龙, 晓龙乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 32' N Latitude / 115° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86