|

Current local time in Xiaolou, China

10:02 :33 AM

10:02 :33

Wednesday, April 1, 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiaolou Time

Want to convert Xiaolou time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaolou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaolou CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaolou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaolou Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-lou, Xiaolou, Xiaolou Zhen, xiao lou, xiao lou zhen, 小楼, 小楼镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 23' N Latitude / 113° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86